En esta zona podrás ver los próximos partidos de tu equipo y la clasificación general.

TORNEO APERTURA

 

I.Jornada1  15-16 octubre

    Monfer Fc - Graciano Rodríguez 0-2

    Fp Asesores - Beach Bar Patos 0-9

    Tremora - Garratinaikos El Pinar 2-0

    Óptica Lunic - Tecnofón 3-1

    Palo Palo - Grupo Maviva 0-2

    El Escondite – Innovavending 2-3

 

II. Jornada  22-23 octubre

    Tecnofón - Monfer Fc 5-0

    Innovavending - Tremora 0-3

    Grupo Maviva - El Escondite 6-1

   Beach Bar Patos - Palo Palo 2-4

    Graciano Rodríguez - Fp Asesores 3-2

    Garratinaikos El Pinar - Óptica Lunic 1-4

 

III. Jornada  29-30 octubre

 

    Fp Asesores - Monfer Fc 1-1

    Tremora - Grupo Maviva 2-4

    Óptica Lunic - Innovavending 3-0

    Palo Palo - Graciano Rodríguez 0-0

    El Escondite - Beach Bar Patos 2-3

    Garratinaikos El Pinar- Tecnofón 0-6

 

IV. Jornada  5-6 noviembre

 

    Tecnofón - Fp Asesores 12-0

    Monfer Fc - Palo Palo 2-1

    Innovavending - Garratinaikos El Pinar  1-0

    Grupo Maviva - Óptica Lunic 2-2

    Beach Bar Patos - Tremora 2-4

    Graciano Rodríguez - El Escondite 4-3

 

V. Jornada  12-13 noviembre

 

    Innovavending - Tecnofón 0-7

    Tremora - Graciano Rodríguez 4-1

    Óptica Lunic - Beach Bar Patos 2-2

    Palo Palo - Fp Asesores 7-0

    El Escondite - Monfer Fc 2-2

    Garratinaikos  El Pinar - Grupo Maviva 1-5

 

VI. Jornada  19-20 noviembre

 

    Tecnofón - Palo Palo 1-1

    Monfer Fc - Tremora 0-4

    Fp Asesores - El Escondite 0-4

    Grupo Maviva - Innovavending 7-1

    Beach Bar Patos - Garratinaikos El Pinar 6-1

    Graciano Rodríguez - Óptica Lunic 0-4

 

VII. Jornada  26-27 noviembre

 

    Innovavending - Beach Bar Patos 4-6

    Tremora - Fp Asesores 5-0

    Grupo Maviva - Tecnofón 3-5

    Óptica Lunic - Monfer Fc 6-0

    El Escondite - Palo Palo 1-3

    Garratinaikos  El Pinar - Graciano Rodríguez 1-5

 

VIII. Jornada  3-4 diciembre

 

    Tecnofón - El Escondite 2-0

    Monfer Fc - Garratinaikos 2-3

    Fp Asesores - Óptica Lunic 0-5

    Beach Bar Patos - Grupo Maviva 1-7

    Palo Palo - Tremora 2-1

    Graciano Rodríguez - Innovavending 1-0

 

IX. Jornada 17-18 diciembre

 

    Innovavending - Monfer Fc 1-1

    Tremora - El Escondite 5-3

    Grupo Maviva - Graciano Rodríguez 4-1

    Beach Bar Patos - Tecnofón 0-3

    Óptica Lunic - Palo Palo 3-2

    Garratinaikos  El Pinar - Fp Asesores 1-1

 

X. Jornada  14-15 enero

 

    Monfer Fc - Grupo Maviva 2-7

    Fp Asesores - Innovavending 1-2

    Tremora - Tecnofón 2-4

    Palo Palo - Garratinaikos El Pinar 2-0

    Graciano Rodríguez - Beach Bar Patos 0-3

    El Escondite - Óptica Lunic 4-0

 

XI. Jornada  21-22 enero

 

    Tecnofón - Graciano Rodríguez 5-3

    Innovavending - Palo Palo 0-4

    Grupo Maviva - Fp Asesores 10-1

    Beach Bar Patos - Monfer Fc

    Óptica Lunic - Tremora 0-5

    Garratinaikos  El Pinar - El Escondite 2-3

TORNEO CLAUSURA

XII. Jornada  28-29 enero

Graciano Rodríguez - Monfer Fc 2-3

Beach Bar Patos - FP Asesores 0-3

Garratinaikos El Pinar - Trémora  2-5

Tecnofón - Óptica Lunic 4-3

Grupo Maviva - Palo Palo 3-2

Innovavending - El Escondite 2-4

XIII Jornada  11-12 Febrero

Monfer Fc-Tecnofón 0-3

Tremora-Innovavending 4-0

El Escondite-Grupo Maviva 3-3

Palo Palo-Beach Bar Patos 2-0

Fp Asesores-Graciano Rodríguez 1-3

Óptica Lunic-Garratinaikos el Pinar 2-0

XIV Jornada 18-19 Febrero

Monfer Fc-Fp Asesores 0-4

Grupo Maviva-Trémora 7-5

Innovavending-Óptica Lunic 0-7

Graciano Rodríguez-Palo Palo 2-4

Beach Bar Patos-El Escondite 0-0

Tecnofón-Garratinaikos El Pinar 5-1

XV Jornada 25-26 Febrero

Fp Asesores-Tecnofón 0-8

Palo Palo-Monfer 6-0

Garratinaikos El Pinar-Innovavending 1-1

Óptica Lunic-Grupo Maviva 2-7

Tremora-Beach Bar Patos 4-4

El Escondite-Graciano Rodríguez 0-1

XVI Jornada 4-5 Marzo

Tecnofón -Innovavending 8-2

Graciano Rodríguez-Tremora 3-0

Beach Bar Patos-Óptica Lunic 4-2

Fp Asesores-Palo Palo 0-10

Monfer Fc-El Escondite 3-1

Grupo Maviva-Garratinaikos El Pinar 7-3

XVII Jornada 11-12 Marzo

Palo Palo-Tecnofón 1-3

Tremora-Monfer Fc   4-2

El Escondite-Fp Asesores 1-0

Innovavending-Grupo Maviva 1-8

Garratinaikos El Pinar-Beach Bar Patos 3-2

Óptica Lunic-Graciano Rodríguez 2-1

 

XVIII Jornada 18-19 Marzo

Beach Bar Patos-Innovavending 3-1

Fp Asesores-Tremora 3-0

Tecnofón-Grupo Maviva 3-4

Monfer Fc - Óptica Lunic APLAZADO

Palo Palo- El Escondite 2-2
Graciano Rodríguez -Garratinaikos  El Pinar 1-3

XIX Jornada 25-26 Marzo

El Escondite-Tecnofón 0-6

Garrratinaikos El Pinar-Monfer FC 4-2

Óptica Lunic-FP Asesores 4-1

Grupo Maviva-Beach Bar Patos 4-2

Tremora-Palo Palo 4-2

Innovavending-Graciano Rodríguez  0-4

XX Jornada 1-2 Abril

Monfer-Innovavending 2-3

El Escondite-Tremora 6-6

Graciano Rodríguez-Grupo Maviva 1-5

Tecnofón-Beach Bar Patos 3-0

Palo Palo-Óptica Lunic 2-1

Fp Asesores-Garratinaikos El Pinar 0-5

XXI Jornada 22-23 Abril

Grupo Maviva-Monfer FC 3-0

Inovavending-FP Asesores 1-1

Tecnofón-Tremora 3-3

Garratinaikos El Pinar-Palo Palo 0-2

Beach Bar Patos-Graciano Rodríguez 3-0

Óptica Lunic-El Escondite 2-3

XXII Jornada 29-30Abril

Graciano Rodrírguez -Tecnofón 0-6

Palo Palo-Innovavending 2-3

FP Asesores-Grupo Maviva 3-8

Monfer FC-Beach Bar Patos1-3

Tremora-Óptica Lunic 0-4

El Escondite-Garratinaikos El Pinar 4-1

 

 

-Jose Luis Valado González, licencia 151, equipo Graciano Rodríguez,suspendido  hasta final de temporada(Liga y Copa)